Upcoming Autograph Signings Page
Thank you for stopping by our site. We hope this page helps you, and give u the chance to meet some of your favorite Wrestling Superstars.
Please make sure you keep events to make sure there hasn't been cancel or change before traveling to the events.
Also if you are running a event, or know of an event having a wrestler or few on them please email us and let us know about them. showproevents@hotmail.com with the subject Autograph Signing.
Thank You
Please enjoy our page and our site. Thank you
March 15th Mick Foley at ISPW Wrestling at Hackettstown High Shool in Hackettstown, NJ. www.facebook.com/ispwwrestling
March 16th Stacy Keibler, MJF, Torrie Wilson, Nidia, Mickie James, Jeff Scuillo fka Elias, McKenzie Mitchell, Lucha Bros, Bully Ray Francine, Kurt Angle, Mustafa Ali, Chuck Palumbo, Paul Wight, Justin Thunder Liger, Kevin Vin Erich, Ross Von Erich, Marshall Von Erich, Perry Saturn, Dean Malenko, Dawn Marie, Nick Wayne, Ashley Mae Sebera fka Dana Brooke, Kelly Kelly, Roasa Mendes, and more THE BIG EVENT ENTERTAINMENT X SPORTS EXPO SUFFOLK CREDIT UNION ARENA BRENTWOOD, NEW YORK 10AM - 4PM http://www.bigeventny.com/bigevent.htm
March 22nd Kurt Angle, Matt Riddle, Matt Cardona, Teddy Long, James Ellsworth, and more at Big Time Wrestling at Webster Town Hall in Webster MA www.bigtimewrestling.ticketleap.com
March 23rd ERIC BISCHOFF, RVD, ELIJAH FKA ELIAS, BARRY WINDHAM, MATT RIDDLE, BROOKE TESSMACHER, REAL 1 FKA ENZO AMORE, “THE FRANCHISE” SHANE DOUGLAS, FRANCINE, THE SANDMAN, CHRISTY HEMME, GANGREL, SABU, BILL ALFONSO, DELMI EXO, “THE BRITISH BULLDOG EXPERIENCE, BRETT AZAR, and more at The Wrestling Classic IV at Southend Community Center 99 Marbles st, Springfield, MA 01105 https://www.zombie-hideout.com/shop/wrestling-classic-4/206 https://www.instagram.com/captainscornerwrestling/
March 24th Jacob and Zilla Fatu, Billie Starkz, Colin Delaney, Nick Cage, Nick Wayne, Danhausen and more at GCW The Block is Hot at Water street Music Hall Rochester NY 5pm www.gcwblock.eventbrite.com
March 26th Becky Lynch Barnes & Noble Fifth Ave New York, NY 12pm
March 27th Becky Lynch Bookends Bookstore Ridgewood, NJ 6pm
March 28th Becky Lynch Sixth & I Washington, DC 7pm
March 29th-30th Sting (Sat Only), Barbie Blank, Jeffrey Sciullo fka Elias, Brian Myers, Eric Bischoff (Sat Only), I.R.S., Kane (Sat Only), Matt Cardona, Matt Riddle (Sat Only), Lita, Jeff Hardy, Mick Foley, Miro (Fri Only), The Nasty Boys, X-Pac (Sat Only), Ted Dibiase, RVD, Tajiri, Sonny Onoo, Tommy Rich, Ultimo Dragon (Sat only) and more at Squared Circle Expo Wyndham Indianapolis West2544 Executive Dr Indianapolis, IN 46241 https://www.squaredcirclex.com/
March 29th Becky Lynch Brookline Booksmith at Cityspace Boston MA 6:30pm
March 30th Matt Riddle, Matt Cardona, Ultimo Dragon, The Headbangers, Al Snow, Rhyno, Heath, Carry Steve, EC3, Kevin Thorn, Colt Cabana and more at SCX Prime Championship Scramble Royal at 2544 Executive Drive, indianapolis, Indiana 46241 Bell 8pm www.squaredcirclex.com
March 30th Becky Lynch RJ Julia Booksellers Madison, CT 12pm
April 2nd Becky Lynch Barnes & Noble Philly Philadelphia, PA 6pm
April 5th Jake the Snake Roberts at BattleGround Championship Wrestling Block Party at 2300 Aera, Philadelphia PA from 4pm-7pm
April 13th Becky Lynch Barnes & Noble The Grove Los Angeles, CA 2pm
April 14th Swoggle, Melina, The Godfather and more MAW Double Jeopardy at Woodbury High School Activity Ceter 2665 Woodlane Dr. Woodbury MD. www.instagram/mw_allstar
April 20th RON SIMMONS, STAN HANSEN, THE ONE MAN GANG, KIMBERLY PAGE, D-VON DUDLEY, MATT RIDDLE, MISSY HYATT, AL PEREZ, BRIAN ADIAS, JACK VICTORY, MAD MAXINE, MARC LOWRANCE, McKENZIE MITCHELL, and more GLORY DAYS: GRAPPLECON at Rosen Centre 9840 International Dr, Orlando, FL, United States, Florida https://www.facebook.com/events/rosen-centre/glory-days-grapplecon/856695189529060/
April 27th Matt Riddle, Mustafa Ali, Matt Taven and more at Northeast Wrestling Hat City Havoc at Henry Abbott Tech Highschool 21 Hayestown Road, Danbury, CT. Meet and Greet 5pm Bell 7pm https://www.northeastwrestling.com/20240427.shtml
April 28th Madusa at Super Toy Events in Canfield Fairgrounds Canfield, Ohio from 10am-2pm https://www.facebook.com/IsWhereTheToysAre/
May 4th Arn Anderson, Baby Doll, Barry Windham, Boris Zhukov, Demolition, Dr. Tom Prichard, J.J. Dillion, Powers of Pain, Tito Santana, Tony Atlas, Tully Blanchard and moreat 80's Con Mennen Sports Arena Morristown New Jersey https://80swrestlingcon.com/
May 4th One Man Gang at The Cardboard Connection Sports Card Showcase at Washington Crown Center, Washington, PA from 10am-1pm pittsburghcardshow.com
May 4th The Headbangers at Marquette Mania Lakeview Area Marquette, Michigan
May 18th - 19th Kurt Angle (Sat 11am-2pm) Dana Brooke (Sat 11am-3pm) Julia Hart (Sun 11am-4pm) Skye Blue (Sun 10am-3pm), Wardlow (Both Days 10am-4pm), Abadon (Both Days 10am-4pm) Danny and Doug Basham (Sat 10am-2pm) at Wrestle Show NJ at Middletown Sports Complex 214 Harmony Rd. Middletown TWP, NJ 07748
July 5th Kurt Angle at Reading Fightin Phils 1900 Centre Avenue/RT 61 South Reading, PA 19605 Ticket Packages Available w/ Limited Edition Kurt Angle Bobble Head - Pepsi https://www.milb.com/reading/news/wrestling-hall-of-famer-kurt-angle-coming-to-baseballtown-july-5
June 8th-9th Sting (Sunday Only), Trish Stratus (Saturday Only), Lita (Saturday Only), Mick Foley, X-Pac (Saturday Only), Al Snow, and more River City Wrestling Con at World Golf Village Renaissance St. Augustine Resort 500 South Legacy Trail St. Augustine, Florida 32092 11 AM - 6 PM both days https://www.rivercitywrestlingcon.com/
July 12th-14th Nic Nemeth, Eric Bischoff, Samoa Joe, and more Fanboy Expo KNOXVILLE CONVENTION CENTER 701 HENLEY ST KNOXVILLE TN 37902FRIDAY 12pm – 7pm, SATURDAY 10am – 8pm, SUNDAY 11am – 5pm https://fanboyexpo.com/knoxville/
Aug 3rd-4th Jimmy Hart, Brutus Beefcake and more Farley Con Pop Culture & Comic Book Expo Camp Jordan Arena East Ridge, Tn https://www.farleycon.com/
March 16th Stacy Keibler, MJF, Torrie Wilson, Nidia, Mickie James, Jeff Scuillo fka Elias, McKenzie Mitchell, Lucha Bros, Bully Ray Francine, Kurt Angle, Mustafa Ali, Chuck Palumbo, Paul Wight, Justin Thunder Liger, Kevin Vin Erich, Ross Von Erich, Marshall Von Erich, Perry Saturn, Dean Malenko, Dawn Marie, Nick Wayne, Ashley Mae Sebera fka Dana Brooke, Kelly Kelly, Roasa Mendes, and more THE BIG EVENT ENTERTAINMENT X SPORTS EXPO SUFFOLK CREDIT UNION ARENA BRENTWOOD, NEW YORK 10AM - 4PM http://www.bigeventny.com/bigevent.htm
March 22nd Kurt Angle, Matt Riddle, Matt Cardona, Teddy Long, James Ellsworth, and more at Big Time Wrestling at Webster Town Hall in Webster MA www.bigtimewrestling.ticketleap.com
March 23rd ERIC BISCHOFF, RVD, ELIJAH FKA ELIAS, BARRY WINDHAM, MATT RIDDLE, BROOKE TESSMACHER, REAL 1 FKA ENZO AMORE, “THE FRANCHISE” SHANE DOUGLAS, FRANCINE, THE SANDMAN, CHRISTY HEMME, GANGREL, SABU, BILL ALFONSO, DELMI EXO, “THE BRITISH BULLDOG EXPERIENCE, BRETT AZAR, and more at The Wrestling Classic IV at Southend Community Center 99 Marbles st, Springfield, MA 01105 https://www.zombie-hideout.com/shop/wrestling-classic-4/206 https://www.instagram.com/captainscornerwrestling/
March 24th Jacob and Zilla Fatu, Billie Starkz, Colin Delaney, Nick Cage, Nick Wayne, Danhausen and more at GCW The Block is Hot at Water street Music Hall Rochester NY 5pm www.gcwblock.eventbrite.com
March 26th Becky Lynch Barnes & Noble Fifth Ave New York, NY 12pm
March 27th Becky Lynch Bookends Bookstore Ridgewood, NJ 6pm
March 28th Becky Lynch Sixth & I Washington, DC 7pm
March 29th-30th Sting (Sat Only), Barbie Blank, Jeffrey Sciullo fka Elias, Brian Myers, Eric Bischoff (Sat Only), I.R.S., Kane (Sat Only), Matt Cardona, Matt Riddle (Sat Only), Lita, Jeff Hardy, Mick Foley, Miro (Fri Only), The Nasty Boys, X-Pac (Sat Only), Ted Dibiase, RVD, Tajiri, Sonny Onoo, Tommy Rich, Ultimo Dragon (Sat only) and more at Squared Circle Expo Wyndham Indianapolis West2544 Executive Dr Indianapolis, IN 46241 https://www.squaredcirclex.com/
March 29th Becky Lynch Brookline Booksmith at Cityspace Boston MA 6:30pm
March 30th Matt Riddle, Matt Cardona, Ultimo Dragon, The Headbangers, Al Snow, Rhyno, Heath, Carry Steve, EC3, Kevin Thorn, Colt Cabana and more at SCX Prime Championship Scramble Royal at 2544 Executive Drive, indianapolis, Indiana 46241 Bell 8pm www.squaredcirclex.com
March 30th Becky Lynch RJ Julia Booksellers Madison, CT 12pm
April 2nd Becky Lynch Barnes & Noble Philly Philadelphia, PA 6pm
April 5th Jake the Snake Roberts at BattleGround Championship Wrestling Block Party at 2300 Aera, Philadelphia PA from 4pm-7pm
April 13th Becky Lynch Barnes & Noble The Grove Los Angeles, CA 2pm
April 14th Swoggle, Melina, The Godfather and more MAW Double Jeopardy at Woodbury High School Activity Ceter 2665 Woodlane Dr. Woodbury MD. www.instagram/mw_allstar
April 20th RON SIMMONS, STAN HANSEN, THE ONE MAN GANG, KIMBERLY PAGE, D-VON DUDLEY, MATT RIDDLE, MISSY HYATT, AL PEREZ, BRIAN ADIAS, JACK VICTORY, MAD MAXINE, MARC LOWRANCE, McKENZIE MITCHELL, and more GLORY DAYS: GRAPPLECON at Rosen Centre 9840 International Dr, Orlando, FL, United States, Florida https://www.facebook.com/events/rosen-centre/glory-days-grapplecon/856695189529060/
April 27th Matt Riddle, Mustafa Ali, Matt Taven and more at Northeast Wrestling Hat City Havoc at Henry Abbott Tech Highschool 21 Hayestown Road, Danbury, CT. Meet and Greet 5pm Bell 7pm https://www.northeastwrestling.com/20240427.shtml
April 28th Madusa at Super Toy Events in Canfield Fairgrounds Canfield, Ohio from 10am-2pm https://www.facebook.com/IsWhereTheToysAre/
May 4th Arn Anderson, Baby Doll, Barry Windham, Boris Zhukov, Demolition, Dr. Tom Prichard, J.J. Dillion, Powers of Pain, Tito Santana, Tony Atlas, Tully Blanchard and moreat 80's Con Mennen Sports Arena Morristown New Jersey https://80swrestlingcon.com/
May 4th One Man Gang at The Cardboard Connection Sports Card Showcase at Washington Crown Center, Washington, PA from 10am-1pm pittsburghcardshow.com
May 4th The Headbangers at Marquette Mania Lakeview Area Marquette, Michigan
May 18th - 19th Kurt Angle (Sat 11am-2pm) Dana Brooke (Sat 11am-3pm) Julia Hart (Sun 11am-4pm) Skye Blue (Sun 10am-3pm), Wardlow (Both Days 10am-4pm), Abadon (Both Days 10am-4pm) Danny and Doug Basham (Sat 10am-2pm) at Wrestle Show NJ at Middletown Sports Complex 214 Harmony Rd. Middletown TWP, NJ 07748
July 5th Kurt Angle at Reading Fightin Phils 1900 Centre Avenue/RT 61 South Reading, PA 19605 Ticket Packages Available w/ Limited Edition Kurt Angle Bobble Head - Pepsi https://www.milb.com/reading/news/wrestling-hall-of-famer-kurt-angle-coming-to-baseballtown-july-5
June 8th-9th Sting (Sunday Only), Trish Stratus (Saturday Only), Lita (Saturday Only), Mick Foley, X-Pac (Saturday Only), Al Snow, and more River City Wrestling Con at World Golf Village Renaissance St. Augustine Resort 500 South Legacy Trail St. Augustine, Florida 32092 11 AM - 6 PM both days https://www.rivercitywrestlingcon.com/
July 12th-14th Nic Nemeth, Eric Bischoff, Samoa Joe, and more Fanboy Expo KNOXVILLE CONVENTION CENTER 701 HENLEY ST KNOXVILLE TN 37902FRIDAY 12pm – 7pm, SATURDAY 10am – 8pm, SUNDAY 11am – 5pm https://fanboyexpo.com/knoxville/
Aug 3rd-4th Jimmy Hart, Brutus Beefcake and more Farley Con Pop Culture & Comic Book Expo Camp Jordan Arena East Ridge, Tn https://www.farleycon.com/